Grupo Dice Cisco

q1fy22-ft-latam-mexico (partner)

Promotion Code: PP-Fast-180428-04202

Eligible de Agosto 1, 2020 - Octubre 30, 2021 / Sujeto a Cambios.

Número de parte

Descripción

Precio de Lista

Descuento Partner %

Grupo de Tecnología

Nuevo Precio de Lista efectivo Ago 7, 2021

ATA191-3PW-K92-Port Analog Telephone Adapter for Multiplatform231.6866COLLABORATION
ATA192-3PW-K92-Port Analog Telephone Adapter for Multiplatform230.8166COLLABORATION
CP-3905=Cisco Unified SIP Phone 3905, Charcoal, Standard Handset99.3553COLLABORATION104.36
CP-HS-W-521-USB=Headset 521 Wired Single 3.5mm + USB Headset Adapter245.8665COLLABORATION
CP-HS-W-521-USBCHeadset 521 Wired Single 3.5mm + USBC Headset Adapter245.8665COLLABORATION
CP-HS-W-522-USB=Headset 522 Wired Dual 3.5mm + USB Headset Adapter275.9665COLLABORATION
CP-HS-W-522-USBCHeadset 522 Wired Dual 3.5mm + USBC Headset Adapter275.9665COLLABORATION
CP-HS-W-531-RJ=Headset 531 Wired Single + QD RJ Headset Cable245.8665COLLABORATION
CP-HS-W-531-USBA=Headset 531 Wired Single + USB Headset Adapter366.2865COLLABORATION
CP-HS-W-531-USBCHeadset 531 Wired Single + USBC Headset Adapter366.2865COLLABORATION
CP-HS-W-532-RJ=Headset 532 Wired Dual + QD RJ Headset Cable275.9665COLLABORATION
CP-HS-W-532-USBA=Headset 532 Wired Dual + USB Headset Adapter396.3865COLLABORATION
CP-HS-W-532-USBCHeadset 532 Wired Dual + USBC Headset Adapter396.3865COLLABORATION
CP-HS-WL-561-M-LA=561 Wireless Single Headset, Multi Base Station LA637.2280COLLABORATION
CP-HS-WL-561-S-LA=561 Wireless Single Headset, Standard Base Station LA536.8780COLLABORATION
CP-HS-WL-562-M-LA=562 Wireless Dual Headset, Multi Base Station LA697.4380COLLABORATION
CP-HS-WL-562-S-LA=562 Wireless Dual Headset, Standard Base Station LA597.0880COLLABORATION
CS-BOARD55S-G-K9Cisco Spark Board 5525990.6560COLLABORATION
CS-KIT-MINI-K9Room Kit Mini with microphone array, speakers and Touch 106010.9760COLLABORATION
CS-ROOM-USB-K9Room USB - With Remote2759.6353COLLABORATION
HS-WL-730-BUNA-C730 Wireless Dual On-ear Headset USB-A Bundle - Carbon Black757.6463COLLABORATION
HS-WL-730-BUNA-P730 Wireless Dual On-ear Headset USB-A Bundle - Platinum757.6463COLLABORATION
HS-WL-730-BUNAS-C730 Wireless Dual On-ear Headset+Stand USB-A Bundle - Carbon Black - Includes Headset, Charging stand, Cable accessory kit857.9963COLLABORATION
HS-WL-730-BUNAS-P730 Wireless Dual On-ear Headset+Stand USB-A Bundle - Platinum - Includes Headset, Charging stand, Cable accessory kit857.9963COLLABORATION
CP-6800-WMK=Wall mount kit for Cisco IP Phone 6800 Series40.1455COLLABORATION-Phone
CP-6821-3PCC-K9=Cisco IP Phone 6821 for Multiplatform Phone systems185.6570COLLABORATION-Phone
CP-6851-3PCC-K9=Cisco 6851 Phone for MPP Systems28670COLLABORATION-Phone
CP-6871-3PCC-K9=Cisco IP Phone 6871 for Multiplatform Phone Systems, Color LCD386.3570COLLABORATION-Phone
CP-68KEM-3PCC=Cisco Key Expansion Module for use with the 6800 series on Multiplatform Phone systems265.9370COLLABORATION-Phone
CP-7800-WMK=Spare Wallmount Kit for Cisco UC Phone 7800 Series80.2655COLLABORATION-Phone
CP-7811-3PCC-K9=Cisco IP Phone 7811 with Multiplatform Phone firmware195.6866COLLABORATION-Phone205.72
CP-7821-3PCC-K9=Cisco IP Phone 7821 with Multiplatform Phone firmware255.8966COLLABORATION-Phone268.94
CP-7832-3PCC-K9=Cisco 7832 Conference Phone for MPP998.4870COLLABORATION-Phone1048.66
CP-7841-3PCC-K9=Cisco IP Phone 7841 with Multiplatform Phone firmware366.2866COLLABORATION-Phone385.34
CP-7841-K9=Cisco UC Phone 7841366.2850COLLABORATION-Phone385.34
CP-7861-3PCC-K9=Cisco IP Phone 7861 for 3rd Party Call Control396.3870COLLABORATION-Phone416.45
CP-7861-K9=Cisco UC Phone 7861396.3850COLLABORATION-Phone416.45
CP-8800-A-KEM=8800 Series Audio KEM, 28 Button521.7150COLLABORATION-Phone
CP-8800-A-KEM-3PC=Cisco 8800 series KEM for Audio IP Phones with MPP firmware491.7266COLLABORATION-Phone516.8
CP-8800-V-KEM=8800 Series Video KEM, 28 Button521.7150COLLABORATION-Phone
CP-8800-V-KEM-3PC=Cisco 8800 series KEM for Video IP Phones with MPP firmware491.7266COLLABORATION-Phone516.8
CP-8800-WMK=Wall Mount Kit for Cisco IP Phone 8800 Series80.2655COLLABORATION-Phone
CP-8811-3PCC-K9=Cisco IP Phone 8811 with Multiplatform Phone firmware506.7766COLLABORATION-Phone
CP-8832-3PC-LA-K9Cisco 8832 for North America, charcoal, spare1726.0270COLLABORATION-Phone1812.32
CP-8832-MIC-WIRED=Cisco 8832 Wired Microphones Kit for Worldwide451.5855COLLABORATION-Phone
CP-8832-POE=Cisco 8832 PoE (Power over Ethernet) Accessories Spare125.4455COLLABORATION-Phone
CP-8841-3PCC-K9=Cisco IP Phone 8841 with Multiplatform Phone firmware516.866COLLABORATION-Phone542.89
CP-8841-K9=Cisco IP Phone 8841516.850COLLABORATION-Phone542.89
CP-8845-3PCC-K9=Cisco IP Phone 8845 with Multiplatform Phone Firmware577.0166COLLABORATION-Phone606.11
CP-8851-3PCC-K9=Cisco IP Phone 8851 with Multiplatform Phone firmware617.1570COLLABORATION-Phone648.26
CP-8861-3PCC-K9=Cisco IP Phone 8861 with Multiplatform Phone firmware717.566COLLABORATION-Phone753.63
CP-8865-3PCC-K9=Cisco IP Phone 8865 with Multiplatform Phone Firmware797.7870COLLABORATION-Phone837.92
DS-C9132T-24PESK9MDS 9132T 32G FC Enterprise switch,24 active ports,24x16G SW22378.0560DC MDS
DS-C9132T-24PETK9MDS 9132T 32G FC switch, 24 FC ports, 24x32G SW, exhaust31108.560DC MDS
DS-C9132T-24PISK9MDS 9132T 32G 1RU FC Enterprise switch,24 FC ports,24x16G SW22378.0560DC MDS
DS-C9132T-24PITK9MDS 9132T 32G 1 RU FC switch, 24 FC ports, 24x32G SW, intake31108.560DC MDS
DS-C9132T-8PMESK9MDS 9132T 32G FC switch, 8 FC ports, 8X16G SW, exhaust6823.860DC MDS
DS-C9132T-8PMETK9MDS 9132T 32G FC switch,8 FC ports, 8x32G SW Optics, exhaust11339.5560DC MDS
DS-C9132T-8PMISK9MDS 9132T 32G FC switch, w/ 8 active ports + 8x16G SW Optics6823.860DC MDS
DS-C9132T-8PMITK9MDS 9132T 32G FC switch,8 FC ports, 8x32G SW Optics, exhaust11339.5560DC MDS
DS-C9132T-MEK9MDS 9132T 32G 1 RU FC switch, w/ 8 active FC ports, 2 Fans5820.360DC MDS
DS-C9132T-MIK9MDS 9132T 32G 1 RU FC switch, w/ 8 active FC ports, 2 Fans5820.360DC MDS
DS-C9148S-48PK9MDS 9148S 16G FC switch, w/ 48 active ports22578.7560DC MDS
DS-C9148S-D12PSK9MDS 9148S 16G FC switch, w/ 12 active ports + 16G SW SFPs 9717.8963DC MDS
DS-C9148T-24EK9MDS 9148T 32G 48-Port FC switch, w/ 24 active ports, exhaust23080.563DC MDS
DS-C9148T-24PETK9MDS 9148T 32G FC switch, w/ 24 active ports +32G SW, exhaust27897.363DC MDS
DS-C9148T-48PETK9MDS 9148T 32G FC switch, w/ 48 active ports +32G SW, exhaust61012.863DC MDS
DS-SFP-FC16G-SW16 Gbps Fibre Channel SW SFP+, LC333.1663DC MDS
DS-SFP-FC16G-SW=16 Gbps Fibre Channel SW SFP+, LC333.1662DC MDS
DS-SFP-FC32G-SW32 Gbps Fibre Channel SW SFP+, LC1003.563DC MDS
DS-SFP-FC32G-SW=32 Gbps Fibre Channel SW SFP+, LC1003.563DC MDS
L-M9148S-PL12=MDS 9148S 16G FC 12-port upgrade license (eDelivery)560060DC MDS
M9132T-PL8=MDS 9132T 32G FC switch 8-Port upgrade license, spare580060DC MDS
M9148S-PL12=MDS 9148S 16G FC 12-port upgrade license, spare560060DC MDS
M9XT-FC1632=MDS 32G FC Expansion module, w/ 16 active ports, spare1204260DC MDS
N3K-C31108PC-VNexus 31108-VXLAN, 48 x SFP+ and 6C/6Q QSFP ports2167559DC NEXUS22542
N3K-C31108TC-VNexus 31108-VXLAN, 48 x 10GT and 6C/6Q QSFP ports2121558DC NEXUS22063.6
N3K-C3172PQ-XLNexus 3172PQ, 48 x SFP+ & 6 QSFP+ ports, extended memory30086.8853DC NEXUS31290.35
N3K-C3172TQ-XLNexus 3172TQ, 48 x 10GT & 6 QSFP+ ports, extended memory30086.8853DC NEXUS31290.35
N9K-C92348GC-XNexus 9200 with 48p 100M/1GT, 4p 10/25G & 2p 40/100G QSFP28802854DC NEXUS
N9K-C93108-FX-B24C2xNexus 93108TC-FX w/ 8x 100G Optics55192.558DC NEXUS71208.36
N9K-C93108TC-EXNexus 9300 with 48p 10G BASE-T and 6p 100G QSFP2824338.7559DC NEXUS29747.36
N9K-C93108TCEXB18Q2 Nexus 93108TC-EX with 8 QSFP-40G-SR-BD56080.0156DC NEXUS
N9K-C93108TC-FXNexus 9300 with 48p 10G-T, 6p 100G QSFP, MACsec, UP27596.2556DC NEXUS28700.1
N9K-C93180-FX-B24C2xNexus 93180YC-FX w/ 8x 100G Optics6021058DC NEXUS71208.36
N9K-C93180YC-EXNexus 9300 with 48p 10/25G SFP+ and 6p 100G QSFP2824353.7559DC NEXUS29765.7
N9K-C93180YCEXB18Q2 Nexus 93180YC-EX with 8 QSFP-40G-SR-BD56100.0156DC NEXUS
N9K-C93180YC-FXNexus 9300 with 48p 10/25G SFP+, 6p 100G QSFP, MACsec, UP27596.2556DC NEXUS
N9K-C93180YC-FX3Nexus 9300 48p 1/10/25G, 6p 40/100G, MACsec UP. SyncE23080.558DC NEXUS27596.25
N9K-C9336C-FX2Nexus 9300 Series, 36p 40/100G QSFP2832613.7558DC NEXUS
N9K-C9348GC-FXPNexus 9300 with 48p 100M/1GT, 4p 10/25G & 2p 40/100G QSFP281312757DC NEXUS
NXOS-ES-XFNX-OS Essentials license for Nexus 9300 (10G+) Platforms11038.558DC NEXUS13045.5
NXOS-ES-XF=NX-OS Essentials license for Nexus 9300 (10G+) Platforms11038.558DC NEXUS13045.5
N2XX-AIPCI01Intel X520 Dual Port 10Gb SFP+ Adapter1879.5660DC UCS
N2XX-AIPCI01=Intel X520 Dual Port 10Gb SFP+ Adapter1879.5660DC UCS
UCSC-MLOM-C40Q-03Cisco VIC 1387 Dual Port 40Gb QSFP CNA MLOM2199.6760DC UCS
UCSC-MLOM-C40Q-03=Cisco VIC 1387 Dual Port 40Gb QSFP CNA MLOM2327.6762DC UCS
UCSC-PCIE-BD32GFBroadcom LPe32002 Dual-Port 32G FC HBA5692.8660DC UCS
UCSC-PCIE-BD32GF=Broadcom LPe32002 Dual-Port 32G FC HBA5692.8660DC UCS
UCSC-PCIE-C40Q-03Cisco VIC 1385 Dual Port 40Gb QSFP+ CNA w/RDMA2436.560DC UCS
UCSC-PCIE-C40Q-03=Cisco VIC 1385 Dual Port 40Gb QSFP+ CNA w/RDMA2573.562DC UCS
UCSC-PCIE-IRJ45Intel i350 Quad Port 1Gb Adapter1881.5660DC UCS
UCSC-PCIE-IRJ45=Intel i350 Quad Port 1Gb Adapter1881.5660DC UCS
UCS-HD1T7K12N1 TB 12G SAS 7.2K RPM SFF HDD1165.0660DC UCS
UCS-HD1T7K12N=1 TB 12G SAS 7.2K RPM SFF HDD1219.0662DC UCS
UCS-HD300G10K12N300GB 12G SAS 10K RPM SFF HDD652.2860DC UCS
UCS-HD300G10K12N=300GB 12G SAS 10K RPM SFF HDD677.2862DC UCS
UCS-HD300G15K12N300GB 12G SAS 15K RPM SFF HDD1239.3260DC UCS
UCS-HD300G15K12N=300GB 12G SAS 15K RPM SFF HDD1259.3261DC UCS
UCS-HD600G10K12N600GB 12G SAS 10K RPM SFF HDD1025.5860DC UCS
UCS-HD600G10K12N=600GB 12G SAS 10K RPM SFF HDD1063.5862DC UCS
UCS-MR-X16G1RS-H=16GB DDR4-2666-MHz RDIMM/PC4-21300/single rank/x4/1.2v1224.8860DC UCS1468.89
UCS-MR-X32G2RS-H32GB DDR4-2666-MHz RDIMM/PC4-21300/dual rank/x4/1.2v2357.6760DC UCS2828.87
UCS-MR-X32G2RS-H=32GB DDR4-2666-MHz RDIMM/PC4-21300/dual rank/x4/1.2v2357.6765DC UCS2828.87
UCS-SD240GM1X-EV=240GB 2.5 inch Enterprise Value 6G SATA SSD757.5760DC UCS
C1101-4PLTEPISR 1101 4P GE Ethernet and LTE Secure Router with Pluggable1386.2350ROUTER
C1111-4PLTEEAISR 1100 4P Dual GE Ethernet w/ LTE Adv SMS/GPS EMEA & NA2102.3350ROUTER2202.68
C1111-4PWAISR 1100 4 Ports Dual GE WAN Router w/ 802.11ac -A WiFi1399.8845ROUTER
C1111-8PISR 1100 8 Ports Dual GE WAN Ethernet Router1539.9750ROUTER1650.36
C1111-8PLTEEAISR 1100 8P Dual GE SFP Router w/ LTE Adv SMS/GPS EMEA & NA2533.0850ROUTER2643.45
C1111-8PWAISR 1100 8 Ports Dual GE Ethernet Router w/ 802.11ac -A WiFi1600.5845ROUTER
C1111X-8PISR 1100 8 Ports Dual GE WAN Ethernet Router w 8G Memory1936.3350ROUTER2044.2
C1121-4PISR 1100 4P Dual GE SFP Router998.4850ROUTER
C1161-8PLTEPISR 1100 8P Dual GE SFP Higher Perf Router Pluggable SMS/GPS2202.6850ROUTER
C1161X-8PISR 1100 8P Dual 8GB GE SFP Higher Perf Router2604.0850ROUTER
C921-4PCisco 900 Series ISRs Ethernet and DSL847.9647ROUTER
C931-4PCisco 900 Series ISRs Ethernet and DSL1700.9347ROUTER
ISR4331/K9Cisco ISR 4331 (3GE,2NIM,1SM,4G FLASH,4G DRAM,IPB)3506.5547ROUTER4037.85
ISR4331-SEC/K9Cisco ISR 4331 Sec bundle w/SEC license5099.4747ROUTER5630.66
ISR4331-V/K9Cisco ISR 4331 UC Bundle, PVDM4-32, UC License, CUBEE105854.7547ROUTER6387
ISR4331-VSEC/K9Cisco ISR 4331 Bundle w/UC & Sec Lic, PVDM4-327651.6647ROUTER8183.03
ISR4351/K9Cisco ISR 4351 (3GE,3NIM,2SM,4G FLASH,4G DRAM,IPB)845347ROUTER10037.94
ISR4351-SEC/K9Cisco ISR 4351 Sec bundle w/SEC license10536.7547ROUTER12042
ISR4351-V/K9Cisco ISR 4351 UC Bundle, PVDM4-64, UC License, CUBEE251419047ROUTER15778.43
ISR4351-VSEC/K9Cisco ISR 4351 Bundle with UC & Sec Lic, PVDM4-6416744.7747ROUTER18324.46
ISR4431/K9Cisco ISR 4431 (4GE,3NIM,8G FLASH,4G DRAM,IPB)11498.547ROUTER13066.48
ISR4431-SEC/K9Cisco ISR 4431 Sec bundle w/SEC license15770.3647ROUTER17347.39
ISR4431-V/K9Cisco ISR 4431 UC Bundle, PVDM4-64, UC License, CUBE-2517300.8447ROUTER18883.23
ISR4431-VSEC/K9Cisco ISR 4431 Bundle with UC & Sec Lic, PVDM4-6421446.0747ROUTER23022.99
ISR4451-X/K9Cisco ISR 4451 (4GE,3NIM,2SM,8G FLASH,4G DRAM)18928.0147ROUTER21031.12
ISR4451-X-SEC/K9Cisco ISR 4451 Sec Bundle, w/SEC license23061.7647ROUTER25158.29
ISR4451-X-VSEC/K9Cisco ISR 4451 VSEC Bundle, PVDM4-64 w/ UC,SEC Lic28690.5447ROUTER30784.74
NIM-16A16 Channel Async serial interface for ISR4000 series router2408.449ROUTER
NIM-16A=16 Channel Async serial interface for ISR4000 series router2769.6649ROUTER
NIM-1GE-CU-SFP1-port GE WAN NIM, dual-mode RJ45 & SFP998.4849ROUTER
NIM-1GE-CU-SFP=1-port GE WAN NIM, dual-mode RJ45 & SFP1154.0349ROUTER
NIM-1MFT-T1/E11 port Multiflex Trunk Voice/Clear-channel Data T1/E1 Module1435.0149ROUTER
NIM-1MFT-T1/E1=1 port Multiflex Trunk Voice/Clear-channel Data T1/E1 Module1435.0149ROUTER
NIM-1T1-Port Serial WAN Interface card501.7549ROUTER
NIM-1T=1-Port Serial WAN Interface card551.9349ROUTER
NIM-24A24 Channel Async serial interface for ISR4000 series router3612.649ROUTER
NIM-24A=24 Channel Async serial interface for ISR4000 series router4154.4949ROUTER
NIM-2FXO2-port Network Interface Module - FXO (Universal)501.7549ROUTER
NIM-2FXO=2-port Network Interface Module - FXO (Universal)577.0149ROUTER
NIM-2FXS/4FXOP2-Port FXS/FXS-E/DID and 4-Port FXO Network Interface Modul1404.949ROUTER
NIM-2FXS/4FXOP=2-Port FXS/FXS-E/DID and 4-Port FXO Network Interface Module1615.6449ROUTER
NIM-2FXSP2-Port Network Interface Module - FXS, FXS-E and DID501.7549ROUTER
NIM-2FXSP=2-Port Network Interface Module - FXS, FXS-E and DID577.0149ROUTER
NIM-2GE-CU-SFP2-port GE WAN NIM, dual-mode RJ45 & SFP1801.2849ROUTER
NIM-2GE-CU-SFP=2-port GE WAN NIM, dual-mode RJ45 & SFP2067.2149ROUTER
NIM-2MFT-T1/E12 port Multiflex Trunk Voice/Clear-channel Data T1/E1 Module2207.749ROUTER
NIM-2MFT-T1/E1=2 port Multiflex Trunk Voice/Clear-channel Data T1/E1 Module2207.748ROUTER
NIM-2T2-Port Serial WAN Interface card752.6349ROUTER
NIM-2T=2-Port Serial WAN Interface card852.9849ROUTER
NIM-4E/M4-Port Network Interface Module - Ear and Mouth1455.0849ROUTER
NIM-4E/M=4-Port Network Interface Module - Ear and Mouth1384.8349ROUTER
NIM-4FXO4-port Network Interface Module - FXO (Universal)1003.549ROUTER
NIM-4FXO=4-port Network Interface Module - FXO (Universal)1154.0349ROUTER
NIM-4FXSP4-Port Network Interface Module - FXS, FXS-E and DID1003.549ROUTER
NIM-4FXSP=4-Port Network Interface Module - FXS, FXS-E and DID1154.0349ROUTER
NIM-4MFT-T1/E14 port Multiflex Trunk Voice/Clear-channel Data T1/E1 Module4415.449ROUTER
NIM-4MFT-T1/E1=4 port Multiflex Trunk Voice/Clear-channel Data T1/E1 Module4415.449ROUTER
NIM-4T4-Port Serial WAN Interface card3010.549ROUTER
NIM-8MFT-T1/E1=8 port Multiflex Trunk Voice/Clear-channel Data T1/E1 Module8830.849ROUTER
NIM-ES2-44-port Layer 2 GE Switch Network Interface Module551.9355ROUTER
NIM-ES2-4=4-port Layer 2 GE Switch Network Interface Module632.2149ROUTER
NIM-ES2-88-port Layer 2 GE Switch Network Interface Module852.9849ROUTER
NIM-ES2-8=8-port Layer 2 GE Switch Network Interface Module978.4149ROUTER
NIM-ES2-8-P8-port POE/POE+ Layer 2 GE Switch Network Interface Module953.3349ROUTER
NIM-ES2-8-P=8-port POE/POE+ Layer 2 GE Switch Network Interface Module1093.8249ROUTER
NIM-LTEA-EA=CAT6 LTE Advanced NIM for Europe and North America1530.3449ROUTER
NIM-VAB-A=Multi Mode VDSL2/ADSL/2/2+ NIM Annex A802.849ROUTER
P-LTEA-LACAT6 LTE Advanced Pluggable for APAC, LATAM and ANZ903.1549ROUTER
P-LTEAP18-GLCAT18 LTE Advanced PRO Pluggable for ALL Global Regions184047ROUTER
PVDM3-128128-channel high-density voice DSP module7706.8849ROUTER
PVDM3-6464-channel high-density voice DSP module4515.7549ROUTER
PVDM4-128128-channel DSP module6823.849ROUTER
PVDM4-128=128-channel DSP module8057.3749ROUTER
PVDM4-256256-channel DSP module10938.1549ROUTER
PVDM4-256=256-channel DSP module12578.8749ROUTER
PVDM4-3232-channel DSP module1705.9549ROUTER
PVDM4-32=32-channel DSP module1961.8449ROUTER
PVDM4-32U64PVDM4 32-channel to 64-channel factory upgrade1605.649ROUTER
PVDM4-6464-channel DSP module3411.949ROUTER
PVDM4-64=64-channel DSP module4028.6849ROUTER
PVDM4-64U128PVDM4 64-channel to 128-channel factory upgrade3211.249ROUTER
PVDM4-64U256PVDM4 64-channel to 256-channel factory upgrade7024.549ROUTER
SM-X-72FXSFixed Port High Density Analog Voice ServiceModule for ISR4K14550.7549ROUTER
SM-X-NIM-ADPTRSM-X Adapter for one NIM module for Cisco 4000 Series ISR802.849ROUTER
SM-X-NIM-ADPTR=SM-X Adapter for one NIM module for Cisco 4000 Series ISR903.1549ROUTER
VG202XMCisco VG202XM Analog Voice Gateway958.1546ROUTER
VG204XMCisco VG204XM Analog Voice Gateway1575.2546ROUTER
VG310Modular 24 FXS Port VoIP Gateway with PVDM3-646190.7946ROUTER
VG320Modular 48 FXS Port VoIP Gateway with PVDM3-12811921.5846ROUTER
VG400-4FXS/4FXOCisco VG400 Analog Voice Gateway350046ROUTER
VG450-144FXS/K9Cisco VG450 144 FXS Bundle31610.2546ROUTER
VWIC3-1MFT-T1/E1=1-Port 3rd Gen Multiflex Trunk Voice/WAN Int. Card - T1/E1200748ROUTER
VWIC3-2MFT-T1/E1=2-Port 3rd Gen Multiflex Trunk Voice/WAN Int. Card - T1/E13010.548ROUTER
LS-CBD-1-1Y=Single device license for Cisco Business Dashboard - 1 year25.0923SB-License
LS-CBD-15-1Y=15-device license for Cisco Business Dashboard - 1 year316.123SB-License
LS-CBD-25-1Y=25-device license for Cisco Business Dashboard - 1 year401.423SB-License
LS-CBD-50-1Y=50-device license for Cisco Business Dashboard - 1 year752.6323SB-License
LS-FINDITNM-1-1Y=1-device license for Cisco FindIT Network Manager - 1 year25.0923SB-License
LS-FINDITNM-15-1Y=15-device license for Cisco FindIT Network Manager - 1 year316.123SB-License
LS-FINDITNM-25-1Y=25-device license for Cisco FindIT Network Manager - 1 year401.423SB-License
LS-FINDITNM-50-1Y=50-device license for Cisco FindIT Network Manager - 1 yea752.6323SB-License
LS-FNM-KAS-15-1Y=15-device Kaseya integration license for FindIT - 1 year120.4223SB-License
LS-FNM-KAS-25-1Y=25-device Kaseya integration license for FindIT - 1 year160.5623SB-License
LS-FNM-KAS-50-1Y=50-device Kaseya integration license for FindIT - 1 year280.9823SB-License
RV160-K9-NACisco RV160 VPN Router278.9750SB-ROUTER
RV160W-A-K9-NACisco RV160W Wireless-AC VPN Router379.3250SB-ROUTER
RV260-K9-NACisco RV260 VPN Router399.3950SB-ROUTER
RV260P-K9-NACisco RV260P VPN Router539.8850SB-ROUTER
RV260W-A-K9-NACisco RV260W Wireless-AC VPN Router580.0250SB-ROUTER
RV340-K9-NACisco RV340 Dual WAN Gigabit VPN Router461.549SB-ROUTER
RV340W-A-K9-NACisco RV340W Dual WAN Gigabit Wireless AC VPN Router792.5950SB-ROUTER
RV345-K9-NACisco RV345 Dual WAN Gigabit VPN Router667.1750SB-ROUTER
RV345P-K9-NACisco RV345P Dual WAN Gigabit VPN Router968.1555SB-ROUTER
CBS110-16PP-NACBS110 Unmanaged 16-port GE, Partial PoE218.7623SB-SWITCH
CBS110-16T-NACBS110 Unmanaged 16-port GE155.5423SB-SWITCH
CBS110-24PP-NACBS110 Unmanaged 24-port GE, Partial PoE, 2x1G SFP Shared309.0823SB-SWITCH
CBS110-24T-NACBS110 Unmanaged 24-port GE, 2x1G SFP Shared205.7223SB-SWITCH
CBS110-5T-D-NACBS110 Unmanaged 5-port GE, Desktop, Ext PS51.1823SB-SWITCH
CBS110-8PP-D-NACBS110 Unmanaged 8-port GE, Partial PoE, Desktop, Ext PS132.4623SB-SWITCH
CBS110-8T-D-NACBS110 Unmanaged 8-port GE, Desktop, Ext PS58.223SB-SWITCH
CBS220-16P-2G-NACisco Business 220 Series Smart Switch, 16-port GE, PoE, 2x1G SFP (CBS220-16P-2G)342.1923SB-SWITCH
CBS220-16T-2G-NACisco Business 220 Series Smart Switch, 16-port GE, 2x1G SFP (CBS220-16T-2G)218.7623SB-SWITCH
CBS220-24FP-4G-NACisco Business 220 Series Smart Switch, 24-port GE, Full PoE, 4x1G SFP (CBS220-24FP-4G)600.0923SB-SWITCH
CBS220-24FP-4X-NACisco Business 220 Series Smart Switch, 24-port GE, Full PoE, 4x10G SFP+ (CBS220-24FP-4X)849.9623SB-SWITCH
CBS220-24P-4G-NACisco Business 220 Series Smart Switch, 24-port GE, PoE, 4x1G SFP (CBS220-24P-4G)444.5523SB-SWITCH
CBS220-24P-4X-NACisco Business 220 Series Smart Switch, 24-port GE, PoE, 4x10G SFP+ (CBS220-24P-4X)597.0823SB-SWITCH
CBS220-24T-4G-NACisco Business 220 Series Smart Switch, 24-port GE, 4x1G SFP (CBS220-24T-4G)234.8223SB-SWITCH
CBS220-24T-4X-NACisco Business 220 Series Smart Switch, 24-port GE, 4x10G SFP+ (CBS220-24T-4X)435.5223SB-SWITCH
CBS220-48FP-4X-NACisco Business 220 Series Smart Switch, 48-port GE, Full PoE, 4x10G SFP+ (CBS220-48FP-4X)1230.2923SB-SWITCH
CBS220-48P-4G-NACisco Business 220 Series Smart Switch, 48-port GE, PoE, 4x1G SFP (CBS220-48P-4G)874.0523SB-SWITCH
CBS220-48P-4X-NACisco Business 220 Series Smart Switch, 48-port GE, PoE, 4x10G SFP+ (CBS220-48P-4X)965.3723SB-SWITCH
CBS220-48T-4G-NACisco Business 220 Series Smart Switch, 48-port GE, 4x1G SFP (CBS220-48T-4G)436.5223SB-SWITCH
CBS220-48T-4X-NACisco Business 220 Series Smart Switch, 48-port GE, 4x10G SFP+ (CBS220-48T-4X)682.3823SB-SWITCH
CBS220-8FP-E-2G-NACisco Business 220 Series Smart Switch, 8-port GE, Full PoE, Ext PS, 2x1G SFP (CBS220-8FP-E-2G)218.7623SB-SWITCH
CBS220-8P-E-2G-NACisco Business 220 Series Smart Switch, 8-port GE, PoE, Ext PS, 2x1G SFP (CBS220-8P-E-2G)154.5423SB-SWITCH
CBS220-8T-E-2G-NACisco Business 220 Series Smart Switch, 8-port GE, Ext PS, 2x1G SFP (CBS220-8T-E-2G)123.4323SB-SWITCH
CBS250-16P-2G-NACisco Business 250 Series Smart Switch, 16-port GE, PoE, 2x1G SFP (CBS250-16P-2G)402.423SB-SWITCH
CBS250-16T-2G-NACisco Business 250 Series Smart Switch, 16-port GE, 2x1G SFP (CBS250-16T-2G)256.923SB-SWITCH
CBS250-24FP-4G-NACisco Business 250 Series Smart Switch, 24-port GE, Full PoE, 4x1G SFP (CBS250-24FP-4G)750.6223SB-SWITCH
CBS250-24FP-4X-NACisco Business 250 Series Smart Switch, 24-port GE, Full PoE, 4x10G SFP+ (CBS250-24FP-4X)1061.723SB-SWITCH
CBS250-24P-4G-NACisco Business 250 Series Smart Switch, 24-port GE, PoE, 4x1G SFP (CBS250-24P-4G)500.7523SB-SWITCH
CBS250-24P-4X-NACisco Business 250 Series Smart Switch, 24-port GE, PoE, 4x10G SFP+ (CBS250-24P-4X)746.623SB-SWITCH
CBS250-24PP-4G-NACisco Business 250 Series Smart Switch, 24-port GE, Partial PoE, 4x1G SFP (CBS250-24PP-4G)401.423SB-SWITCH
CBS250-24T-4G-NACisco Business 250 Series Smart Switch, 24-port GE, 4x1G SFP (CBS250-24T-4G)280.9823SB-SWITCH
CBS250-24T-4X-NACisco Business 250 Series Smart Switch, 24-port GE, 4x10G SFP+ (CBS250-24T-4X)622.1723SB-SWITCH
CBS250-48P-4G-NACisco Business 250 Series Smart Switch, 48-port GE, PoE, 4x1G SFP (CBS250-48P-4G)983.4323SB-SWITCH
CBS250-48P-4X-NACisco Business 250 Series Smart Switch, 48-port GE, PoE, 4x10G SFP+ (CBS250-48P-4X)1207.2123SB-SWITCH
CBS250-48PP-4G-NACisco Business 250 Series Smart Switch, 48-port GE, Partial PoE, 4x1G SFP (CBS250-48PP-4G)799.7923SB-SWITCH
CBS250-48T-4G-NACisco Business 250 Series Smart Switch, 48-port GE, 4x1G SFP (CBS250-48T-4G)536.8723SB-SWITCH
CBS250-48T-4X-NACisco Business 250 Series Smart Switch, 48-port GE, 4x10G SFP+ (CBS250-48T-4X)975.423SB-SWITCH
CBS250-8FP-E-2G-NACisco Business 250 Series Smart Switch, 8-port GE, Full PoE, Ext PS, 2x1G Combo (CBS250-8FP-E-2G)273.9623SB-SWITCH
CBS250-8P-E-2G-NACisco Business 250 Series Smart Switch, 8-port GE, PoE, Ext PS, 2x1G Combo (CBS250-8P-E-2G)256.923SB-SWITCH
CBS250-8PP-D-NACisco Business 250 Series Smart Switch, 8-port GE, Partial PoE, Desktop, Ext PSU (CBS250-8PP-D)203.7123SB-SWITCH
CBS250-8PP-E-2G-NACisco Business 250 Series Smart Switch, 8-port GE, Partial PoE, Ext PS, 2x1G Combo (CBS250-8PP-E-2G)236.8323SB-SWITCH
CBS250-8T-D-NACisco Business 250 Series Smart Switch, 8-port GE, Desktop, Ext PSU (CBS250-8T-D)122.4323SB-SWITCH
CBS250-8T-E-2G-NACisco Business 250 Series Smart Switch, 8-port GE, Ext PS, 2x1G Combo (CBS250-8T-E-2G)190.6723SB-SWITCH
CBS350-12NP-4X-NACisco Business 350 Series Managed Switch, 12-port 5GE, PoE, 4x10G SFP+ (CBS350-12NP-4X)1809.3123SB-SWITCH
CBS350-12XS-NACisco Business 350 Series Managed Switch, 12-port SFP+, 2x10GE Shared (CBS350-12XS)1436.0123SB-SWITCH
CBS350-12XT-NACisco Business 350 Series Managed Switch, 12-port 10GE, 2x10G SFP+ Shared (CBS350-12XT)1409.9223SB-SWITCH
CBS350-16FP-2G-NACisco Business 350 Series Managed Switch, 16-port GE, Full PoE, 2x1G SFP (CBS350-16FP-2G)750.6223SB-SWITCH
CBS350-16P-2G-NACisco Business 350 Series Managed Switch, 16-port GE, PoE, 2x1G SFP (CBS350-16P-2G)503.7623SB-SWITCH
CBS350-16P-E-2G-NACisco Business 350 Series Managed Switch, 16-port GE, PoE, Ext PS, 2x1G SFP (CBS350-16P-E-2G)553.9323SB-SWITCH
CBS350-16T-2G-NACisco Business 350 Series Managed Switch, 16-port GE, 2x1G SFP (CBS350-16T-2G)347.2123SB-SWITCH
CBS350-16T-E-2G-NACisco Business 350 Series Managed Switch, 16-port GE, Ext PS, 2x1G SFP (CBS350-16T-E-2G)382.3323SB-SWITCH
CBS350-16XTS-NACisco Business 350 Series Managed Switch, 8-port 10GE, 8-port SFP+ (CBS350-16XTS)2243.8323SB-SWITCH
CBS350-24FP-4G-NACisco Business 350 Series Managed Switch, 24-port GE, Full PoE, 4x1G SFP (CBS350-24FP-4G)937.2723SB-SWITCH
CBS350-24FP-4X-NACisco Business 350 Series Managed Switch, 24-port GE, Full PoE, 4x10G SFP+ (CBS350-24FP-4X)1327.6323SB-SWITCH
CBS350-24MGP-4X-NACisco Business 350 Series Managed Switch, 4-port 2.5GE, 20-port GE, PoE, 4x10G SFP+ (CBS350-24MGP-4X)1438.0223SB-SWITCH
CBS350-24NGP-4X-NACisco Business 350 Series Managed Switch, 8-port 5GE, 16-port GE, PoE, 4x10G SFP+ (CBS350-24NGP-4X)1751.1123SB-SWITCH
CBS350-24P-4G-NACisco Business 350 Series Managed Switch, 24-port GE, PoE, 4x1G SFP (CBS350-24P-4G)629.1923SB-SWITCH
CBS350-24P-4X-NACisco Business 350 Series Managed Switch, 24-port GE, PoE, 4x10G SFP+ (CBS350-24P-4X)977.4123SB-SWITCH
CBS350-24S-4G-NACisco Business 350 Series Managed Switch, 24-port SFP, 4x1G SFP (CBS350-24S-4G)787.7523SB-SWITCH
CBS350-24T-4G-NACisco Business 350 Series Managed Switch, 24-port GE, 4x1G SFP (CBS350-24T-4G)483.6923SB-SWITCH
CBS350-24T-4X-NACisco Business 350 Series Managed Switch, 24-port GE, 4x10G SFP+ (CBS350-24T-4X)818.8623SB-SWITCH
CBS350-24XS-NACisco Business 350 Series Managed Switch, 24-port SFP+, 4x10GE Shared (CBS350-24XS)2321.123SB-SWITCH
CBS350-24XT-NACisco Business 350 Series Managed Switch, 24-port 10GE, 4x10G SFP+ Shared (CBS350-24XT)2985.4123SB-SWITCH
CBS350-24XTS-NACisco Business 350 Series Managed Switch, 12-port 10GE, 12-port SFP+ (CBS350-24XTS)2880.0523SB-SWITCH
CBS350-48FP-4G-NACisco Business 350 Series Managed Switch, 48-port GE, Full PoE, 4x1G SFP (CBS350-48FP-4G)1568.4723SB-SWITCH
CBS350-48FP-4X-NACisco Business 350 Series Managed Switch, 48-port GE, Full PoE, 4x10G SFP+ (CBS350-48FP-4X)2057.1823SB-SWITCH
CBS350-48NGP-4X-NACisco Business 350 Series Managed Switch, 8-port 5GE, 40-port GE, PoE, 4x10G SFP+ (CBS350-48NGP-4X)2513.7723SB-SWITCH
CBS350-48P-4G-NACisco Business 350 Series Managed Switch, 48-port GE, PoE, 4x1G SFP (CBS350-48P-4G)1254.3823SB-SWITCH
CBS350-48P-4X-NACisco Business 350 Series Managed Switch, 48-port GE, PoE, 4x10G SFP+ (CBS350-48P-4X)1593.5623SB-SWITCH
CBS350-48T-4G-NACisco Business 350 Series Managed Switch, 48-port GE, 4x1G SFP (CBS350-48T-4G)943.2923SB-SWITCH
CBS350-48T-4X-NACisco Business 350 Series Managed Switch, 48-port GE, 4x10G SFP+ (CBS350-48T-4X)1284.4823SB-SWITCH
CBS350-48XT-4X-NACisco Business 350 Series Managed Switch, 48-port 10GE, 4x10G SFP+ (CBS350-48XT-4X)5804.2423SB-SWITCH
CBS350-8FP-2G-NACisco Business 350 Series Managed Switch, 8-port GE, Full PoE, 2x1G Combo (CBS350-8FP-2G)401.423SB-SWITCH
CBS350-8FP-E-2G-NACisco Business 350 Series Managed Switch, 8-port GE, Full PoE, Ext PS, 2x1G Combo (CBS350-8FP-E-2G)365.2723SB-SWITCH
CBS350-8MGP-2X-NACisco Business 350 Series Managed Switch, 2-port 2.5GE, 6-port GE, PoE, 2x10G combo (CBS350-8MGP-2X)768.6823SB-SWITCH
CBS350-8MP-2X-NACisco Business 350 Series Managed Switch, 8-port 2.5GE, PoE, 2x10G combo (CBS350-8MP-2X)1476.1523SB-SWITCH
CBS350-8P-2G-NACisco Business 350 Series Managed Switch, 8-port GE, PoE, 2x1G Combo (CBS350-8P-2G)358.2523SB-SWITCH
CBS350-8P-E-2G-NACisco Business 350 Series Managed Switch, 8-port GE, PoE, Ext PS, 2x1G Combo (CBS350-8P-E-2G)302.0523SB-SWITCH
CBS350-8S-E-2G-NACisco Business 350 Series Managed Switch, 8-port SFP, Ext PS, 2x1G Combo (CBS350-8S-E-2G)367.2823SB-SWITCH
CBS350-8T-E-2G-NACisco Business 350 Series Managed Switch, 8-port GE, Ext PS, 2x1G Combo (CBS350-8T-E-2G)223.7823SB-SWITCH
CBS350-8XT-NACisco Business 350 Series Managed Switch, 8-port 10GE, 2x10G SFP+ Shared (CBS350-8XT)1057.6923SB-SWITCH
MGBLX1Cisco Gigabit Ethernet LX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver174.6123SB-SWITCH
MGBSX1Gigabit Ethernet SX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver114.423SB-SWITCH
MGBT1Gigabit Ethernet 1000 Base-T Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver114.423SB-SWITCH
SF110-16-NASF110-16 16-Port 10/100 Switch105.3445SB-SWITCH
SF110-24-NASF110-24 24-Port 10/100 Switch120.3945SB-SWITCH
SF110D-05-NASF110D-05 5-Port 10/100 Desktop Switch39.1245SB-SWITCH
SF110D-08HP-NASF110D-08HP 8-Port 10/100 PoE Desktop Switch180.655SB-SWITCH
SF110D-08-NASF110D-08 8-Port 10/100 Desktop Switch54.1745SB-SWITCH
SF110D-16HP-NASF110D-16HP 16-Port 10/100 PoE Desktop Switch316.0443SB-SWITCH
SF110D-16-NASF110D-16 16-Port 10/100 Desktop Switch90.2945SB-SWITCH
SF112-24-NASF112-24 24-Port 10/100 Switch with Gigabit Uplinks227.7243SB-SWITCH
SF220-24-K9-NASF220-24 24-Port 10/100 Smart Switch275.8845SB-SWITCH
SF220-24P-K9-NASF220-24P 24-Port 10/100 PoE Smart Switch596.9150SB-SWITCH
SF220-48P-K9-NASF220-48P 48-Port 10/100 PoE Smart Switch1118.6743SB-SWITCH
SF250-24-K9-NACisco SF250-24 24-Port 10/100 Smart Switch277.9745SB-SWITCH
SF250-24P-K9-NACisco SF250-24P 24-Port 10/100 PoE Smart Switch636.2250SB-SWITCH
SF250-48HP-K9-NACisco SF250-48HP 48-port 10/100 PoE Switch1088.5650SB-SWITCH
SF250-48-K9-NACisco SF250-48 48-port 10/100 Switch531.743SB-SWITCH
SF350-48-K9-NACisco SF350-48 48-port 10/100 Managed Switch852.840SB-SWITCH
SF350-48P-K9-NACisco SF350-48P 48-port 10/100 POE Managed Switch1605.2250SB-SWITCH
SG110-16HP-NASG110-16HP 16-Port PoE Gigabit Switch385.2247SB-SWITCH
SG110-16-NASG110-16 16-Port Gigabit Switch245.842SB-SWITCH
SG110-24HP-NASG110-24HP 24-Port PoE Gigabit Switch536.7247SB-SWITCH
SG110-24-NASG110-24 24-Port Gigabit Switch321.0442SB-SWITCH
SG110D-05-NASG110D-05 5-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch80.2644SB-SWITCH
SG110D-08HP-NASG110D-08HP 8-Port PoE Gigabit Desktop Switch230.7547SB-SWITCH
SG110D-08-NASG110D-08 8-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch90.2942SB-SWITCH
SG112-24-NASG112-24 Compact 24-Port Gigabit Switch294.9340SB-SWITCH
SG220-26-K9-NASG220-26 26-Port Gigabit Smart Switch411.3353SB-SWITCH
SG220-26P-K9-NASG220-26P 26-Port Gigabit PoE Smart Switch857.7960SB-SWITCH
SG220-50-K9-NASG220-50 50-Port Gigabit Smart Switch837.7453SB-SWITCH
SG220-50P-K9-NASG220-50P 50-Port Gigabit PoE Smart Switch1670.4953SB-SWITCH
SG250-08HP-K9-NACisco SG250-08HP 8-Port Gigabit PoE Smart Switch333.1653SB-SWITCH
SG250-08-K9-NACisco SG250-08 8-Port Gigabit Smart Switch178.6240SB-SWITCH
SG250-10P-K9-NACisco SG250-10P 10-port Gigabit PoE Switch551.7948SB-SWITCH
SG250-18-K9-NACisco SG250-18 18-Port Gigabit Smart Switch411.4437SB-SWITCH
SG250-26HP-K9-NACisco SG250-26HP 26-port Gigabit PoE Switch867.853SB-SWITCH
SG250-26-K9-NACisco SG250-26 26-port Gigabit Switch531.7247SB-SWITCH
SG250-26P-K9-NACisco SG250-26P 26-port Gigabit PoE Switch1068.4953SB-SWITCH
SG250-50HP-K9-NACisco SG250-50HP 50-Port Gigabit PoE Smart Switch1404.940SB-SWITCH
SG250-50-K9-NACisco SG250-50 50-Port Gigabit Smart Switch1016.5538SB-SWITCH
SG250-50P-K9-NACisco SG250-50P 50-Port Gigabit PoE Smart Switch1966.8650SB-SWITCH
SG250X-24-K9-NASG250X-24 24-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with 10G Uplinks1029.5943SB-SWITCH
SG250X-24P-K9-NASG250X-24P 24-Port Gigabit PoE Smart Switch with 10G Uplinks1396.8745SB-SWITCH
SG250X-48-K9-NASG250X-48 48-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with 10G Uplinks1712.9743SB-SWITCH
SG250X-48P-K9-NASG250X-48P 48-Port Gigabit PoE Smart Switch with 10G Uplinks2413.4250SB-SWITCH
SG350-10-K9-NACisco SG350-10 10-port Gigabit Managed Switch366.1742SB-SWITCH
SG350-10MP-K9-NACisco SG350-10MP 10-port Gigabit POE Managed Switch707.2648SB-SWITCH
SG350X-24P-K9-NACisco SG350X-24P 24-port Gigabit POE Stackable Switch1745.7345SB-SWITCH
SG350X-48P-K9-NACisco SG350X-48P 48-port Gigabit POE Stackable Switch2824.3545SB-SWITCH
SG550X-24-K9-NACisco SG550X-24 24-port Gigabit Stackable Switch3988.2864SB-SWITCH
SG550X-24MP-K9-NACisco SG550X-24MP 24-port Gigabit PoE Stackable Switch4826.0864SB-SWITCH
SG550X-24MPP-K9-NACisco SG550X-24MPP 24-port Gigabit PoE Stackable Switch5292.6663SB-SWITCH
SG550X-24P-K9-NACisco SG550X-24P 24-port Gigabit PoE Stackable Switch4660.4969SB-SWITCH
SG550X-48-K9-NACisco SG550X-48 48-port Gigabit Stackable Switch5874.5864SB-SWITCH
SG550X-48MP-K9-NACisco SG550X-48MP 48-port Gigabit PoE Stackable Switch8352.9869SB-SWITCH
SG550X-48P-K9-NACisco SG550X-48P 48-port Gigabit PoE Stackable Switch7354.4869SB-SWITCH
3-CBW140AC-ACisco Business 140AC Access Point, 802.11ac Wave-3 Packs350.2223SB-WIRELESS
3-CBW240AC-ACisco Business 240AC Access Point, 802.11ac Wave 2-3 Packs577.0123SB-WIRELESS
5-CBW140AC-ACisco Business 140AC Access Point, 802.11ac Wave 2-5 Packs560.9623SB-WIRELESS
5-CBW240AC-ACisco Business 240AC Access Point, 802.11ac Wave 2- 5 Packs958.3423SB-WIRELESS
CB-PWRINJ-NACisco Business Power Over Ethernet Injector74.2623SB-WIRELESS
CBW140AC-ACisco Business 802.11ac Wave 2 Access Point119.4223SB-WIRELESS
CBW140MXS-A-NACBW140 Cisco Business Mesh Starter Kit326.1423SB-WIRELESS
CBW141ACM-A-NACisco Business 141ACM Mesh Extender205.7223SB-WIRELESS
CBW142ACM-A-NACisco Business 142ACM Mesh Extender99.3523SB-WIRELESS
CBW143ACM-A-NACisco Business CBW143ACM Mesh Extende135.4723SB-WIRELESS
CBW145AC-ACisco Business 802.11ac Wave 2 Access Point165.5823SB-WIRELESS
CBW240AC-ACisco Business 802.11ac Wave 2 Access Point195.6823SB-WIRELESS
WAP125-A-K9-NAWireless-AC/N Dual Radio Access Point with PoE180.6340SB-WIRELESS
WAP150-A-K9-NAWireless-AC/N Dual Radio Access Point with PoE262.9240SB-WIRELESS
ASA5506-K8ASA 5506-X with FirePOWER services, 8GE, AC, DES998.4860SECURITY-HW
ASA5506-K9ASA 5506-X with FirePOWER services, 8GE, AC, 3DES/AES998.4860SECURITY-HW
ASA5506-SEC-BUN-K9ASA 5506 with FirePOWER services and Sec Plus license1700.9350SECURITY-HW
ASA5508-FTD-K9ASA 5508-X with Firepower Threat Defense, 8GE, AC3607.5860SECURITY-HW
ASA5508-K8ASA 5508-X with FirePOWER services, 8GE, AC, DES3607.5860SECURITY-HW
ASA5508-K9ASA 5508-X with FirePOWER services, 8GE, AC, 3DES/AES3607.5860SECURITY-HW
ASA5516-FPWR-K9ASA 5516-X with FirePOWER services, 8GE, AC, 3DES/AES6015.9850SECURITY-HW
ASA5516-FTD-K9ASA 5516-X with Firepower Threat Defense, 8GE, AC6015.9850SECURITY-HW
ESA-C195-K9ESA C195 Email Security Appliance8680.2845SECURITY-HW8940.68
FPR1010-ASA-K9Cisco Firepower 1010 ASA Appliance, Desktop1199.1862SECURITY-HW
FPR1010-NGFW-K9Cisco Firepower 1010 NGFW Appliance, Desktop1199.1862SECURITY-HW
FPR1120-ASA-K9Cisco Firepower 1120 ASA Appliance, 1U4510.7362SECURITY-HW
FPR1120-NGFW-K9Cisco Firepower 1120 NGFW Appliance, 1U4510.7362SECURITY-HW
FPR1140-ASA-K9Cisco Firepower 1140 ASA Appliance, 1U7521.2362SECURITY-HW
FPR1140-NGFW-K9Cisco Firepower 1140 NGFW Appliance, 1U7521.2362SECURITY-HW
FPR1150-ASA-K9Cisco Firepower 1150 ASA Appliance, 1U15047.4862SECURITY-HW
FPR1150-NGFW-K9Cisco Firepower 1150 NGFW Appliance, 1U15047.4862SECURITY-HW
FPR2110-ASA-K9Cisco Firepower 2110 ASA Appliance, 1U11033.4862SECURITY-HW
FPR2110-NGFW-K9Cisco Firepower 2110 NGFW Appliance, 1U11033.4862SECURITY-HW
FPR2120-ASA-K9Cisco Firepower 2120 ASA Appliance, 1U20064.9862SECURITY-HW
FPR2120-NGFW-K9Cisco Firepower 2120 NGFW Appliance, 1U20064.9862SECURITY-HW
FPR2130-ASA-K9Cisco Firepower 2130 ASA Appliance, 1U, 1 x NetMod Bay30099.9862SECURITY-HW31003.13
FPR2130-NGFW-K9Cisco Firepower 2130 NGFW Appliance, 1U, 1 x NetMod Bay30099.9862SECURITY-HW31003.13
ESA-AMP-1Y-S1Email Advanced Malware Protection 1YR Lic Key, 100-199 Users12.7946SECURITY-License
ESA-AMP-3Y-S1Email Advanced Malware Protection 3YR Lic Key, 100-199 Users28.9246SECURITY-License
ESA-AMP-SMS-1ESA Advanced Malware Protection Fixed SMS-1146SECURITY-License
ESA-AMP-SMS-1KESA Advanced Malware Protection Fixed SMS-1000100046SECURITY-License
ESA-ESI-1Y-S1Inbound Essentials Bundle(AS+AV+OF) 1YR Lic, 100-199 Users19.0646SECURITY-License
ESA-ESI-1Y-S2Inbound Essentials Bundle(AS+AV+OF) 1YR Lic, 200-499 Users19.0646SECURITY-License
ESA-ESI-1Y-S3Inbound Essentials Bundle(AS+AV+OF) 1YR Lic, 500-999 Users18.6843SECURITY-License
ESA-ESI-3Y-S1Inbound Essentials Bundle(AS+AV+OF) 3YR Lic, 100-199 Users41.9346SECURITY-License
ESA-ESI-3Y-S2Inbound Essentials Bundle(AS+AV+OF) 3YR Lic, 200-499 Users41.9346SECURITY-License
ESA-ESI-3Y-S3Inbound Essentials Bundle(AS+AV+OF) 3YR Lic, 500-999 Users41.146SECURITY-License
ESA-ESI-SMS-1ESA Inbound Essentials SW Bundle Fixed SMS-1146SECURITY-License
ESA-ESI-SMS-1KESA Inbound Essentials SW Bundle Fixed SMS-1000100046SECURITY-License
ESA-ESP-1Y-S1Premium SW Bundle(AS+AV+OF+ENC+DLP) 1YR Lic, 100-199 Users31.8343SECURITY-License
ESA-ESP-1Y-S2Premium SW Bundle(AS+AV+OF+ENC+DLP) 1YR Lic, 200-499 Users31.8343SECURITY-License
ESA-ESP-1Y-S3Premium SW Bundle(AS+AV+OF+ENC+DLP) 1YR Lic, 500-999 Users31.543SECURITY-License
ESA-ESP-5Y-S2Premium SW Bundle(AS+AV+OF+ENC+DLP) 5YR Lic, 200-499 Users111.3946SECURITY-License
ESA-ESP-5Y-S3Premium SW Bundle(AS+AV+OF+ENC+DLP) 5YR Lic, 500-999 Users110.2746SECURITY-License
ESA-ESP-SMS-1ESA Premium SW Bundle Fixed SMS-1143SECURITY-License
L-ASA5508-TA-1YCisco ASA5508 FirePOWER IPS 1YR Subscription90060SECURITY-License
L-ASA5508-TA-5YCisco ASA5508 FirePOWER IPS 5YR Subscription360060SECURITY-License
L-ASA5508-TAC-3YCisco ASA5508 FirePOWER IPS and URL 3YR Subs346060SECURITY-License
L-ASA5508-TAM-1YCisco ASA5508 FirePOWER IPS and AMP 1YR Subs.144060SECURITY-License
L-ASA5508-TAM-3YCisco ASA5508 FirePOWER IPS and AMP 3YR Subs.346060SECURITY-License
L-ASA5508-TAMC-1YCisco ASA5508 FirePOWER IPS, AMP and URL 1YR Subs216060SECURITY-License
L-ASA5508-TAMC-3YCisco ASA5508 FirePOWER IPS, AMP and URL 3YR Subs518060SECURITY-License
L-ASA5516-TA-1YCisco ASA5516 FirePOWER IPS 1YR Subscription150050SECURITY-License
L-ASA5516-TA-3YCisco ASA5516 FirePOWER IPS 3YR Subscription360050SECURITY-License
L-ASA5516-TAC-1YCisco ASA5516 FirePOWER IPS and URL 1YR Subs240050SECURITY-License
L-ASA5516-TAC-3YCisco ASA5516 FirePOWER IPS and URL 3YR Subs576050SECURITY-License
L-ASA5516-TAM-1YCisco ASA5516 FirePOWER IPS and AMP 1YR Subs.240050SECURITY-License
L-ASA5516-TAM-3YCisco ASA5516 FirePOWER IPS and AMP 3YR Subs.576050SECURITY-License
L-ASA5516-TAMC-1YCisco ASA5516 FirePOWER IPS, AMP and URL 1YR Subs360050SECURITY-License
L-ASA5516-TAMC-3YCisco ASA5516 FirePOWER IPS, AMP and URL 3YR Subs864050SECURITY-License
L-ASA5525-TA-1YCisco ASA5525 FirePOWER IPS 1YR Subscription252548SECURITY-License
L-ASA5525-TA-3YCisco ASA5525 FirePOWER IPS 3YR Subscription606048SECURITY-License
L-ASA5525-TAC-1YCisco ASA5525 FirePOWER IPS and URL 1YR Subs402048SECURITY-License
L-ASA5525-TAM-1YCisco ASA5525 FirePOWER IPS and AMP 1YR Subs.429548SECURITY-License
L-ASA5525-TAMC-1YCisco ASA5525 FirePOWER IPS, AMP and URL 1YR Subs617048SECURITY-License
L-ASA5525-TAMC-3YCisco ASA5525 FirePOWER IPS, AMP and URL 3YR Subs1480548SECURITY-License
L-FPR1010T-AMP-1YCisco FPR1010 Threat Defense Malware Protection 1Y Subs24040SECURITY-License
L-FPR1010T-AMP-3YCisco FPR1010 Threat Defense Malware Protection 3Y Subs57540SECURITY-License
L-FPR1010T-T-1YCisco FPR1010 Threat Defense Threat Protection 1Y Subs24040SECURITY-License
L-FPR1010T-T-3YCisco FPR1010 Threat Defense Threat Protection 3Y Subs57562SECURITY-License
L-FPR1010T-TC-1YCisco FPR1010 Threat Defense Threat and URL 1Y Subs48050SECURITY-License
L-FPR1010T-TC-3YCisco FPR1010 Threat Defense Threat and URL 3Y Subs115062SECURITY-License
L-FPR1010T-TM-1YCisco FPR1010 Threat Defense Threat and Malware 1Y Subs48050SECURITY-License
L-FPR1010T-TM-3YCisco FPR1010 Threat Defense Threat and Malware 3Y Subs115062SECURITY-License
L-FPR1010T-TMC-1YCisco FPR1010 Threat Defense Threat, Malware and URL 1Y Subs72050SECURITY-License
L-FPR1010T-TMC-3YCisco FPR1010 Threat Defense Threat, Malware and URL 3Y Subs172562SECURITY-License
L-FPR1010T-URL-1YCisco FPR1010 Threat Defense URL Filtering 1Y Subs24040SECURITY-License
L-FPR1010T-URL-3YCisco FPR1010 Threat Defense URL Filtering 3Y Subs57540SECURITY-License
L-FPR1120T-AMP-1YCisco FPR1120 Threat Defense Malware Protection 1Y Subs90040SECURITY-License
L-FPR1120T-AMP-3YCisco FPR1120 Threat Defense Malware Protection 3Y Subs216040SECURITY-License
L-FPR1120T-T-1YCisco FPR1120 Threat Defense Threat Protection 1Y Subs90040SECURITY-License
L-FPR1120T-T-3YCisco FPR1120 Threat Defense Threat Protection 3Y Subs216062SECURITY-License
L-FPR1120T-TC-1YCisco FPR1120 Threat Defense Threat and URL 1Y Subs180050SECURITY-License
L-FPR1120T-TC-3YCisco FPR1120 Threat Defense Threat and URL 3Y Subs431562SECURITY-License
L-FPR1120T-TM-1YCisco FPR1120 Threat Defense Threat and Malware 1Y Subs180050SECURITY-License
L-FPR1120T-TM-3YCisco FPR1120 Threat Defense Threat and Malware 3Y Subs431562SECURITY-License
L-FPR1120T-TMC-1YCisco FPR1120 Threat Defense Threat, Malware and URL 1Y Subs270050SECURITY-License
L-FPR1120T-TMC-3YCisco FPR1120 Threat Defense Threat, Malware and URL 3Y Subs647562SECURITY-License
L-FPR1120T-URL-1YCisco FPR1120 Threat Defense URL Filtering 1Y Subs90040SECURITY-License
L-FPR1120T-URL-3YCisco FPR1120 Threat Defense URL Filtering 3Y Subs216040SECURITY-License
L-FPR1140T-AMP-1YCisco FPR1140 Threat Defense Malware Protection 1Y Subs150040SECURITY-License
L-FPR1140T-AMP-3YCisco FPR1140 Threat Defense Malware Protection 3Y Subs360040SECURITY-License
L-FPR1140T-T-1YCisco FPR1140 Threat Defense Threat Protection 1Y Subs150040SECURITY-License
L-FPR1140T-T-3YCisco FPR1140 Threat Defense Threat Protection 3Y Subs360062SECURITY-License
L-FPR1140T-TC-1YCisco FPR1140 Threat Defense Threat and URL 1Y Subs300050SECURITY-License
L-FPR1140T-TC-3YCisco FPR1140 Threat Defense Threat and URL 3Y Subs719562SECURITY-License
L-FPR1140T-TM-1YCisco FPR1140 Threat Defense Threat and Malware 1Y Subs300050SECURITY-License
L-FPR1140T-TM-3YCisco FPR1140 Threat Defense Threat and Malware 3Y Subs719562SECURITY-License
L-FPR1140T-TMC-1YCisco FPR1140 Threat Defense Threat, Malware and URL 1Y Subs450050SECURITY-License
L-FPR1140T-TMC-3YCisco FPR1140 Threat Defense Threat, Malware and URL 3Y Subs1079562SECURITY-License
L-FPR1140T-URL-1YCisco FPR1140 Threat Defense URL Filtering 1Y Subs150040SECURITY-License
L-FPR1140T-URL-3YCisco FPR1140 Threat Defense URL Filtering 3Y Subs360040SECURITY-License
L-FPR1150T-AMP-1YCisco FPR1150 Threat Defense Malware Protection 1Y Subs300040SECURITY-License
L-FPR1150T-AMP-3YCisco FPR1150 Threat Defense Malware Protection 3Y Subs720040SECURITY-License
L-FPR1150T-T-1YCisco FPR1150 Threat Defense Threat Protection 1Y Subs300040SECURITY-License
L-FPR1150T-T-3YCisco FPR1150 Threat Defense Threat Protection 3Y Subs720062SECURITY-License
L-FPR1150T-TC-1YCisco FPR1150 Threat Defense Threat and URL 1Y Subs600050SECURITY-License
L-FPR1150T-TC-3YCisco FPR1150 Threat Defense Threat and URL 3Y Subs1439562SECURITY-License
L-FPR1150T-TM-1YCisco FPR1150 Threat Defense Threat and Malware 1Y Subs600050SECURITY-License
L-FPR1150T-TM-3YCisco FPR1150 Threat Defense Threat and Malware 3Y Subs1439562SECURITY-License
L-FPR1150T-TMC-1YCisco FPR1150 Threat Defense Threat, Malware and URL 1Y Subs900050SECURITY-License
L-FPR1150T-TMC-3YCisco FPR1150 Threat Defense Threat, Malware and URL 3Y Subs2159562SECURITY-License
L-FPR1150T-URL-1YCisco FPR1150 Threat Defense URL Filtering 1Y Subs300040SECURITY-License
L-FPR1150T-URL-3YCisco FPR1150 Threat Defense URL Filtering 3Y Subs720040SECURITY-License
L-FPR2110T-AMP-1YCisco FPR2110 Threat Defense Malware Protection 1Y Subs220048SECURITY-License
L-FPR2110T-AMP-3YCisco FPR2110 Threat Defense Malware Protection 3Y Subs528048SECURITY-License
L-FPR2110T-T-1YCisco FPR2110 Threat Defense Threat Protection 1Y Subs220048SECURITY-License
L-FPR2110T-T-3YCisco FPR2110 Threat Defense Threat Protection 3Y Subs528048SECURITY-License
L-FPR2110T-TC-1YCisco FPR2110 Threat Defense Threat and URL 1Y Subs374048SECURITY-License
L-FPR2110T-TC-3YCisco FPR2110 Threat Defense Threat and URL 3Y Subs897548SECURITY-License
L-FPR2110T-TM-1YCisco FPR2110 Threat Defense Threat and Malware 1Y Subs374048SECURITY-License
L-FPR2110T-TM-3YCisco FPR2110 Threat Defense Threat and Malware 3Y Subs897548SECURITY-License
L-FPR2110T-TMC-1YCisco FPR2110 Threat Defense Threat, Malware and URL 1Y Subs561048SECURITY-License
L-FPR2110T-TMC-3YCisco FPR2110 Threat Defense Threat, Malware and URL 3Y Subs1346048SECURITY-License
L-FPR2110T-URL-1YCisco FPR2110 Threat Defense URL Filtering 1Y Subs220048SECURITY-License
L-FPR2110T-URL-3YCisco FPR2110 Threat Defense URL Filtering 3Y Subs528048SECURITY-License
L-FPR2120T-AMP-1YCisco FPR2120 Threat Defense Malware Protection 1Y Subs400048SECURITY-License
L-FPR2120T-AMP-3YCisco FPR2120 Threat Defense Malware Protection 3Y Subs960048SECURITY-License
L-FPR2120T-T-1YCisco FPR2120 Threat Defense Threat Protection 1Y Subs400048SECURITY-License
L-FPR2120T-T-3YCisco FPR2120 Threat Defense Threat Protection 3Y Subs960048SECURITY-License
L-FPR2120T-TC-1YCisco FPR2120 Threat Defense Threat and URL 1Y Subs680048SECURITY-License
L-FPR2120T-TC-3YCisco FPR2120 Threat Defense Threat and URL 3Y Subs1632048SECURITY-License
L-FPR2120T-TM-1YCisco FPR2120 Threat Defense Threat and Malware 1Y Subs680048SECURITY-License
L-FPR2120T-TM-3YCisco FPR2120 Threat Defense Threat and Malware 3Y Subs1632048SECURITY-License
L-FPR2120T-TMC-1YCisco FPR2120 Threat Defense Threat, Malware and URL 1Y Subs1020048SECURITY-License
L-FPR2120T-TMC-3YCisco FPR2120 Threat Defense Threat, Malware and URL 3Y Subs2447548SECURITY-License
L-FPR2120T-URL-1YCisco FPR2120 Threat Defense URL Filtering 1Y Subs400048SECURITY-License
L-FPR2120T-URL-3YCisco FPR2120 Threat Defense URL Filtering 3Y Subs960048SECURITY-License
L-FPR2130T-AMP-1YCisco FPR2130 Threat Defense Malware Protection 1Y Subs600048SECURITY-License
L-FPR2130T-AMP-3YCisco FPR2130 Threat Defense Malware Protection 3Y Subs1440048SECURITY-License
L-FPR2130T-T-1YCisco FPR2130 Threat Defense Threat Protection 1Y Subs600048SECURITY-License
L-FPR2130T-T-3YCisco FPR2130 Threat Defense Threat Protection 3Y Subs1440048SECURITY-License
L-FPR2130T-TC-1YCisco FPR2130 Threat Defense Threat and URL 1Y Subs1020048SECURITY-License
L-FPR2130T-TC-3YCisco FPR2130 Threat Defense Threat and URL 3Y Subs2448048SECURITY-License
L-FPR2130T-TM-1YCisco FPR2130 Threat Defense Threat and Malware 1Y Subs1020048SECURITY-License
L-FPR2130T-TM-3YCisco FPR2130 Threat Defense Threat and Malware 3Y Subs2448048SECURITY-License
L-FPR2130T-TMC-1YCisco FPR2130 Threat Defense Threat, Malware and URL 1Y Subs1530048SECURITY-License
L-FPR2130T-TMC-3YCisco FPR2130 Threat Defense Threat, Malware and URL 3Y Subs3671548SECURITY-License
L-FPR2130T-URL-1YCisco FPR2130 Threat Defense URL Filtering 1Y Subs600048SECURITY-License
L-FPR2130T-URL-3YCisco FPR2130 Threat Defense URL Filtering 3Y Subs1440048SECURITY-License
SMA-EMGT-1Y-S1Email Management SW Bundle, 1YR License Key, 100-199 Users20.2246SECURITY-License
SMA-EMGT-SMS-1SMA Centralized Email Management Reporting Fixed SMS-1146SECURITY-License
SMA-EMGT-SMS-1KSMA Centralized Email Management Reporting Fixed SMS-1000100046SECURITY-License
SMA-WMGT-3Y-S1Web Management SW Bundle, 3YR License Key, 100-199 Users38.8646SECURITY-License
SMA-WMGT-SMS-1SMA Centralized Web Management Reporting Fixed SMS-1146SECURITY-License
WSA-AMP-1Y-S1Web Advanced Malware Protection 1YR Lic Key, 100-199 Users30.9646SECURITY-License
WSA-AMP-3Y-S1Web Advanced Malware Protection 3YR Lic Key, 100-199 Users7046SECURITY-License
WSA-AMP-SMS-1WSA Advanced Malware Protection Fixed SMS-1146SECURITY-License
WSA-AMP-SMS-1KWSA Advanced Malware Protection Fixed SMS-1000100046SECURITY-License
WSA-WSE-1Y-S1Web Essentials SW Bundle (WREP+WUC) 1YR, 100-199 Users34.8446SECURITY-License
WSA-WSE-3Y-S1Web Essentials SW Bundle (WREP+WUC) 3YR, 100-199 Users76.6546SECURITY-License
WSA-WSE-SMS-1Web Essentials SW Bundle Fixed SMS-1146SECURITY-License
WSA-WSE-SMS-1KWeb Essentials SW Bundle Fixed SMS-1000100043SECURITY-License
WSA-WSM-1Y-S1Web Reputation and Anti-Virus Bundle 1YR, 100-199 Users43.6346SECURITY-License
WSA-WSM-3Y-S2Web Reputation and Anti-Virus Bundle 3YR, 200-499 Users95.9946SECURITY-License
WSA-WSM-SMS-1Web Reputation and Anti-Virus Bundle Fixed SMS-1146SECURITY-License
WSA-WSP-1Y-S1Web Premium SW Bundle (WREP+WUC+AMAL) 1YR, 100-199 Users69.9943SECURITY-License
WSA-WSP-3Y-S1Web Premium SW Bundle (WREP+WUC+AMAL) 3YR, 100-199 Users153.9846SECURITY-License
WSA-WSP-SMS-1Web Premium SW Bundle Fixed SMS-1146SECURITY-License
WSA-WSP-SMS-1KWeb Premium SW Bundle Fixed SMS-1000100046SECURITY-License
C1000-16FP-2G-L16x 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ ports and 240W PoE budget, 2x 1G SFP uplinks2398.3745SWITCH
C1000-16P-2G-L16x 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ ports and 120W PoE budget, 2x 1G SFP uplinks1399.8851SWITCH
C1000-16P-E-2G-L16x 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ ports and 120W PoE budget, 2x 1G SFP uplinks with external PS1260.451SWITCH
C1000-16T-2G-L16x 10/100/1000 Ethernet ports, 2x 1G SFP uplinks1199.1851SWITCH
C1000-16T-E-2G-L16x 10/100/1000 Ethernet ports, 2x 1G SFP uplinks with external PS1079.7751SWITCH
C1000-24P-4G-L24x 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ ports and 195W PoE budget, 4x 1G SFP uplinks2127.4260SWITCH
C1000-24P-4X-L24x 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ ports and 195W PoE budget, 4x 10G SFP+ uplinks3080.7542SWITCH
C1000-24T-4G-L24x 10/100/1000 Ethernet ports, 4x 1G SFP uplinks1274.4556SWITCH
C1000-24T-4X-L24x 10/100/1000 Ethernet ports, 4x 10G SFP+ uplinks2783.7152SWITCH
C1000-48P-4G-L48x 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ and 370W PoE budget ports, 4x 1G SFP uplinks3371.7651SWITCH
C1000-48P-4X-L48x 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ ports and 370W PoE budget, 4x 10G SFP+ uplinks5117.8555SWITCH
C1000-48T-4G-L48x 10/100/1000 Ethernet ports, 4x 1G SFP uplinks2107.3560SWITCH
C1000-48T-4X-L48x 10/100/1000 Ethernet ports, 4x 10G SFP+ uplinks4094.2854SWITCH
C1000-8FP-2G-L8x 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ ports and 120W PoE budget, 2x 1G SFP and RJ-45 combo uplinks1349.7145SWITCH
C1000-8FP-E-2G-L8x 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ ports and 120W PoE budget, 2x 1G SFP and RJ-45 combo uplinks, with external PS1215.2445SWITCH
C1000-8P-2G-L8x 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ ports and 67W PoE budget, 2x 1G SFP and RJ-45 combo uplinks787.7559SWITCH
C1000-8P-E-2G-L8x 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ ports and 67W PoE budget, 2x 1G SFP and RJ-45 combo uplinks, with external PS709.4751SWITCH
C1000-8T-2G-L8x 10/100/1000 Ethernet ports, 2x 1G SFP and RJ-45 combo uplinks772.762SWITCH
C1000-8T-E-2G-L8x 10/100/1000 Ethernet ports, 2x 1G SFP and RJ-45 combo uplinks, with external PS695.4351SWITCH
C2960X-STACK=Catalyst 2960-X FlexStack Plus Stacking Module optional1379.8147SWITCH
C9200-24P-ACatalyst 9200 24-port PoE+, Network Advantage3090.7853SWITCH
C9200-24P-ECatalyst 9200 24-port PoE+ Switch. Network Essentials3090.7853SWITCH
C9200-24T-ACatalyst 9200 24-port data only, Network Advantage2488.6853SWITCH
C9200-24T-ECatalyst 9200 24-port Data Switch, Network Essentials2488.6853SWITCH
C9200-48P-ACatalyst 9200 48-port PoE+, Network Advantage6492.6553SWITCH
C9200-48P-ECatalyst 9200 48-port PoE+ Switch, Network Essentials6492.6553SWITCH
C9200-48T-ACatalyst 9200 48-port data only, Network Advantage4234.7753SWITCH
C9200-48T-ECatalyst 9200 48-port Data Switch, Network Essentials4234.7753SWITCH
C9200L-24P-4G-E24 ports data_x000D_
4x 1G fixed uplinks_x000D_
PWR-C5-125WAC_x000D_
Fixed redundant
2754.6155SWITCH
C9200L-24P-4X-E24 ports full PoE+_x000D_
4x 10G fixed uplinks_x000D_
PWR-C5-600WAC_x000D_
Fixed redundant
4229.7565SWITCH
C9200L-24T-4G-E24 ports data_x000D_
4x 1G fixed uplinks_x000D_
PWR-C5-125WAC_x000D_
Fixed redundant
1911.6766SWITCH
C9200L-24T-4X-E24 ports data_x000D_
4x 10G fixed uplinks_x000D_
PWR-C5-125WAC_x000D_
Fixed redundant
3386.8155SWITCH
C9200L-48P-4G-E48 ports full POE+_x000D_
4x 1G fixed uplinks_x000D_
PWR-C5-1KWAC_x000D_
Fixed redundant
5825.3265SWITCH
C9200L-48P-4X-E48 ports full PoE+_x000D_
4x 10G fixed uplinks_x000D_
PWR-C5-1KWAC_x000D_
Fixed redundant
7300.4655SWITCH
C9200L-48T-4G-E48 ports data_x000D_
4x 1G fixed uplinks_x000D_
PWR-C5-125WAC_x000D_
Fixed redundant
3296.565SWITCH
C9200L-48T-4X-E48 ports data_x000D_
4x 10G fixed uplinks_x000D_
PWR-C5-125WAC_x000D_
Fixed redundant
4771.6455SWITCH
C9200L-STACK-KITStack kit for C9200L SKUs only: Two data stack adapters and one data stack cable1316.8850SWITCH
C9200-NM-4GCatalyst 9200 4 x 1G Network Module511.7960SWITCH
C9200-NM-4G=Catalyst 9200 4 x 1G Network Module511.7960SWITCH
C9200-NM-4XCatalyst 9200 4 x 10G Network Module200760SWITCH
C9200-NM-4X=Catalyst 9200 4 x 10G Network Module200760SWITCH
C9200-STACK-KITC9200 Stack Kit / Non-Spare1316.8855SWITCH
C9200-STACK-KIT=C9200 Stack Kit Spare1316.8855SWITCH
C9300-24P-ACatalyst 9300 24-port PoE+, Network Advantage5939.2852SWITCH5999.65
C9300-24P-ECatalyst 9300 24-port PoE+, Network Essentials5939.2848SWITCH5999.65
C9300-24T-ACatalyst 9300 24-port data only, Network Advantage5031.4148SWITCH5085.05
C9300-24T-ECatalyst 9300 24-port data only, Network Essentials5031.4148SWITCH5085.05
C9300-24U-ACatalyst 9300 24-port UPOE, Network Advantage6466.0747SWITCH6531.59
C9300-24U-ECatalyst 9300 24-port UPOE, Network Essentials6416.0747SWITCH6481.08
C9300-48P-ACatalyst 9300 48-port PoE+, Network Advantage10063.2148SWITCH10159.71
C9300-48P-ECatalyst 9300 48-port PoE+, Network Essentials10038.2248SWITCH10134.48
C9300-48T-ACatalyst 9300 48-port data only, Network Advantage8412.8648SWITCH
C9300-48T-ECatalyst 9300 48-port data only, Network Essentials8412.8652SWITCH
C9300-48U-ECatalyst 9300 48-port UPOE, Network Essentials11086.7947SWITCH11192.28
C9300L-24P-4G-ECatalyst 9300L 24p PoE, Network Essentials ,4x1G Uplink4555.8960SWITCH
C9300L-24P-4X-ECatalyst 9300L 24p PoE, Network Essentials ,4x10G Uplink6061.1455SWITCH
C9300L-24T-4G-ECatalyst 9300L 24p data, Network Essentials ,4x1G Uplink4054.1457SWITCH
C9300L-24T-4X-ECatalyst 9300L 24p data, Network Essentials ,4x10G Uplink5559.3953SWITCH
C9300L-48P-4G-ECatalyst 9300L 48p PoE, Network Essentials ,4x1G Uplink7405.8360SWITCH
C9300L-48P-4X-ECatalyst 9300L 48p PoE, Network Essentials ,4x10G Uplink8911.0862SWITCH
C9300L-48PF-4G-ECatalyst 9300L 48p Full PoE, Network Essentials,4x1G Uplink8409.3362SWITCH
C9300L-48PF-4X-ECatalyst 9300L 48p Full PoE, Network Essentials,4x10G Uplink9914.5862SWITCH
C9300L-48T-4G-ECatalyst 9300L 48p data, Network Essentials ,4x1G Uplink6000.9355SWITCH
C9300L-48T-4X-ECatalyst 9300L 48p data, Network Essentials ,4x10G Uplink7506.1856SWITCH
C9300L-STACK-KITCisco Catalyst 9300L Stacking Kit1455.0855SWITCH
C9300L-STACK-KIT=Cisco Catalyst 9300L Stacking Kit1455.0855SWITCH
C9300-NM-8XCatalyst 9300 8 x 10GE Network Module2558.9345SWITCH
PWR-C1-1100WAC-UPUpgrade option 1100W AC 80+ platinum Config 1 Power Supply1053.6862SWITCH
PWR-C5-125WACPower supply rated maximum 125W147055SWITCH
PWR-C5-1KWACPower supply rated maximum 1000W315055SWITCH
PWR-C5-600WACPower supply rated maximum 600W210055SWITCH
STACK-T1-1M=1M Type 1 Stacking Cable254.9151SWITCH
STACK-T1-3M=3M Type 1 Stacking Cable382.3650SWITCH
WS-C3560CX-12PC-SCisco Catalyst 3560-CX 12 Port PoE IP Base2267.5142SWITCH2381.68
WS-C3560CX-12PD-SCisco Catalyst 3560-CX 12 Port PoE, 10G Uplinks IP Base2588.5642SWITCH2718.78
WS-C3560CX-12TC-SCisco Catalyst 3560-CX 12 Port Data IP Base1991.6342SWITCH2091.48
WS-C3560CX-8PC-SCisco Catalyst 3560-CX 8 Port PoE IP Base1866.1142SWITCH1960.22
WS-C3560CX-8TC-SCisco Catalyst 3560-CX 8 Port Data IP Base1575.2342SWITCH1654.26
WS-C3560CX-8XPD-SCisco Catalyst 3560-CX 2 x mGig, 6 x 1G PoE, IP Base2613.5642SWITCH2745.04
WS-C3850-24XS-ECisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port 10G Fiber Switch IP Services33705.242SWITCH42132.14
WS-C3850-48XS-ECisco Catalyst 3850 48 Port 10G Fiber Switch IP Services43542.1842SWITCH54429.02
C9200-DNA-A-24=C9200 Cisco DNA Essentials, 24-port Term license spare2017.0437SWITCH-License
C9200-DNA-A-24-3YC9200 DNA Advantage, 24-port, 3 Year Term license2017.0437SWITCH-License
C9200-DNA-A-48=C9200 Cisco DNA Essentials, 48-port Term license spare3783.237SWITCH-License
C9200-DNA-A-48-3YC9200 DNA Advantage, 48-port, 3 Year Term license3783.237SWITCH-License
C9200-DNA-E-24=C9200 Cisco DNA Essentials, 24-port Term license spare612.1437SWITCH-License
C9200-DNA-E-24-3YC9200 DNA Essentials, 24-port, 3 Year Term license612.1437SWITCH-License
C9200-DNA-E-48=C9200 Cisco DNA Essentials, 48-port Term license spare1123.9237SWITCH-License
C9200-DNA-E-48-3YC9200 DNA Essentials, 48-port, 3 Year Term license1123.9237SWITCH-License
C9300L-DNA-E-24=C9300L Cisco DNA Essentials, 24-port license612.1442SWITCH-License
C9300L-DNA-E-24-3YC9300L Cisco DNA Essentials, 24-port, 3 Year Term license612.1442SWITCH-License
C9300L-DNA-E-48=C9300L Cisco DNA Essentials, 48-port license1123.9242SWITCH-License
C9300L-DNA-E-48-3YC9300L Cisco DNA Essentials, 48-port, 3 Year Term license1123.9242SWITCH-License
AIR-AP1815I-A-K9Cisco Aironet 1815i Series (not for US)496.7345WIRELESS572
AIR-AP1815I-A-K9CCisco Aironet 1815i Series with Mobility Exp. (non US)496.7345WIRELESS572
AIR-AP1832I-A-K9802.11ac Wave 2; 3x3:2SS; Int Ant; A Reg Domain717.545WIRELESS822.87
AIR-AP1832I-A-K9CCisco Aironet 1830 Series with Mobility Express;717.545WIRELESS822.87
AIR-AP1840I-A-K9Cisco Aironet AP1840I Series access point - A domain1028.5945WIRELESS1184.13
AIR-AP1840I-A-K9CCisco Aironet ME AP1840I Series access point - A domain1028.5945WIRELESS1184.13
AIR-AP1852E-A-K9802.11ac Wave 2; 4x4:4SS; Ext Ant; A Reg Dom1128.9445WIRELESS1284.48
AIR-AP1852E-A-K9C802.11ac Wave 2; 4x4:4SS; Ext Ant; A Reg Dom (Config)1128.9445WIRELESS1284.48
AIR-AP1852I-A-K9802.11ac Wave 2; 4x4:4SS; Int Ant; A Reg Dom (not for USA)1028.5945WIRELESS1184.13
AIR-AP1852I-A-K9C802.11ac Wave 2; 4x4:4SS; Int Ant; A Reg Dom (Config)1028.5945WIRELESS1184.13
AIR-AP2802E-A-K9C802.11ac W2 AP w/CA; 4x4:3; Ext Ant; 2xGbE, A Domain (CFG)1600.5856WIRELESS1826.37
AIR-AP2802I-A-K9802.11ac W2 AP w/CA; 4x4:3; Int Ant; 2xGbE A Domain1500.2356WIRELESS1726.02
AIR-AP2802I-A-K9C802.11ac W2 AP w/CA; 4x4:3; Int Ant; A (CFG)1500.2363WIRELESS1726.02
C9105AXI-ACisco Catalyst 9105AX Access Point: Indoor environments, with internal antennas747.6159WIRELESS
C9105AXI-EWC-ACisco Embedded Wireless Controller on C9105AX Access Point747.6161WIRELESS
C9105AXI-EWC-BCisco Embedded Wireless Controller on C9105AX Access Point747.6161WIRELESS
C9105AXW-ACisco Catalyst 9105AX Access Point: Wall Plate, with internal antennas597.0851WIRELESS
C9115AXE-EWC-ACisco Embedded Wireless Controller on C9115AX Access Point1349.7161WIRELESS
C9115AXE-EWC-BCisco Embedded Wireless Controller on C9115AX Access Point1349.7161WIRELESS1455.08
C9115AXI-ACisco Catalyst 9115AX Series1249.3661WIRELESS1349.71
C9115AXI-EWC-ACisco Embedded Wireless Controller on C9115AX Access Point1249.3661WIRELESS
C9115AXI-EWC-BCisco Embedded Wireless Controller on C9115AX Access Point1249.3661WIRELESS1349.71
C9120AXE-EWC-ACisco Embedded Wireless Controller on C9120AX Access Point1801.2857WIRELESS
C9120AXE-EWC-BCisco Embedded Wireless Controller on C9120AX Access Point1801.2857WIRELESS1936.76
C9120AXI-EWC-ACisco Embedded Wireless Controller on C9120AX Access Point1700.9357WIRELESS
C9120AXI-EWC-BCisco Embedded Wireless Controller on C9120AX Access Point1700.9357WIRELESS1836.41
C9800-L-C-K9Cisco Catalyst 9800-L (Copper Uplink) Wireless Controller1003555WIRELESS
C9800-L-F-K9Cisco Catalyst 9800-L Wireless Controller_Fiber Uplink1003551WIRELESS
C9800L-RMNTC9800 Wireless Controller Rack Mount Tray225.7960WIRELESS
C9800L-RMNT=Spare C9800 Wireless Controller Rack Mount Tray225.7960WIRELESS
AIR-DNA-A-3YAironet CISCO DNA Advantage Term Licenses526.8450WIRELESS-License
AIR-DNA-E-3YAironet CISCO DNA Essentials 3 Year Term License225.7950WIRELESS-License